Tempas Realty Group
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Rent
    1. Rental Listings
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Careers
Register
/
Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
4620 S Inca, Englewood, CO 80110
1/17

$485,000

$499,999

3.0%
3 Beds2 Baths2,392 SqFt

4620 S Inca, Englewood, CO 80110

MLS# 5187907

Listed by Resident Realty North Metro LLC

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
2332 W Baltic PL, Englewood, CO 80110
1/34

$430,481

$475,000

9.4%
4 Beds2 Baths1,351 SqFt

2332 W Baltic PL, Englewood, CO 80110

MLS# 9390398

Listed by Resident Realty North Metro LLC

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
1824 S Granby ST, Aurora, CO 80012
1/29

$425,000

$435,000

2.3%
3 Beds3 Baths1,662 SqFt

1824 S Granby ST, Aurora, CO 80012

MLS# 3274321

Listed by Resident Realty North Metro LLC

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
7696 S Monaco CIR, Centennial, CO 80112
1/40

$585,000

$584,950

3 Beds4 Baths1,986 SqFt

7696 S Monaco CIR, Centennial, CO 80112

MLS# 8584803

Listed by RE/MAX Professionals

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
3876 Canyon Ranch RD #203, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126
1/15

$265,000

$275,000

3.6%
1 Bed1 Bath724 SqFt

3876 Canyon Ranch RD #203, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126

MLS# 4879843

Listed by MB Rick Watkins Inc

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
3024 Ross DR #21, Fort Collins, CO 80526
1/15

$290,000

$290,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,087 SqFt

3024 Ross DR #21, Fort Collins, CO 80526

MLS# IR1014114

Listed by eXp Realty LLC

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
473 E Highline CIR, Centennial, CO 80122
1/32

$443,000

$439,500

0.8%
3 Beds4 Baths1,905 SqFt

473 E Highline CIR, Centennial, CO 80122

MLS# 9550874

Listed by Resident Realty North Metro LLC

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
505 Vance ST #B, Lakewood, CO 80226
1/16

$258,600

$245,000

5.6%
1 Bed1 Bath760 SqFt

505 Vance ST #B, Lakewood, CO 80226

MLS# 7525486

Listed by 8z Real Estate

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
44331 Homestead RD, Elizabeth, CO 80107
1/36

$650,000

$665,000

2.3%
3 Beds2 Baths2,314 SqFt

44331 Homestead RD, Elizabeth, CO 80107

MLS# 8763022

Listed by Orchard Brokerage LLC

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
792 W Euclid AVE, Littleton, CO 80120
1/5

$425,000

$425,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,679 SqFt

792 W Euclid AVE, Littleton, CO 80120

MLS# 8551002

Listed by Resident Realty North Metro LLC

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
1200 N Hunboldt ST #1503, Denver, CO 80218

$1,400,000

$0

2 Beds3 Baths2,907 SqFt

1200 N Hunboldt ST #1503, Denver, CO 80218

MLS# 6728413

Listed by RE/MAX of Cherry Creek

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
940 Front Range RD, Littleton, CO 80120
1/40

$2,495,000

$2,117,000

17.9%
4 Beds6 Baths7,381 SqFt

940 Front Range RD, Littleton, CO 80120

MLS# 3576362

Listed by Resident Realty North Metro LLC

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
3446 S Clay ST, Englewood, CO 80110
1/16

$371,500

$363,000

2.3%
2 Beds1 Bath814 SqFt

3446 S Clay ST, Englewood, CO 80110

MLS# 8157292

Listed by Opendoor Brokerage LLC

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
1039 S Clarkson ST, Denver, CO 80209
1/35

$1,350,000

$1,249,000

8.1%
3 Beds3 Baths2,189 SqFt

1039 S Clarkson ST, Denver, CO 80209

MLS# 8691739

Listed by Resident Realty North Metro LLC

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
10021 Moore ST, Broomfield, CO 80021
1/37

$675,000

$680,000

0.7%
4 Beds3 Baths2,993 SqFt

10021 Moore ST, Broomfield, CO 80021

MLS# 8199972

Listed by Keller Williams Realty Downtown LLC

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
225 Lonewolf DR, Lochbuie, CO 80603
1/40

$489,000

$489,000

3 Beds3 Baths2,064 SqFt

225 Lonewolf DR, Lochbuie, CO 80603

MLS# 3726492

Listed by Pinette Realty Group LLC

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
6545 Grey Eagle LN, Colorado Springs, CO 80919
1/38

$660,000

$680,000

2.9%
5 Beds4 Baths3,143 SqFt

6545 Grey Eagle LN, Colorado Springs, CO 80919

MLS# 2840566

Listed by Resident Realty North Metro LLC

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
7956 Osage ST, Denver, CO 80221
1/47

$530,000

$560,000

5.4%
4 Beds3 Baths2,008 SqFt

7956 Osage ST, Denver, CO 80221

MLS# 5337712

Listed by Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
16569 W Vallejo PL, Broomfield, CO 80023
1/50

$555,000

$470,000

18.1%
4 Beds4 Baths2,759 SqFt

16569 W Vallejo PL, Broomfield, CO 80023

MLS# 7133178

Listed by Gollas and Company Inc

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
740 Lotus WAY, Broomfield, CO 80020
1/50

$535,000

$539,997

0.9%
4 Beds2 Baths2,204 SqFt

740 Lotus WAY, Broomfield, CO 80020

MLS# 6215584

Listed by Resident Realty North Metro LLC

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
2861 S Sheridan BLVD, Denver, CO 80227
1/38

$635,000

$635,000

5 Beds3 Baths3,264 SqFt

2861 S Sheridan BLVD, Denver, CO 80227

MLS# 8167493

Listed by Resident Realty North Metro LLC

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
5225 S Harlan WAY, Littleton, CO 80123
1/49

$730,000

$700,000

4.3%
3 Beds3 Baths2,191 SqFt

5225 S Harlan WAY, Littleton, CO 80123

MLS# 4625448

Listed by Nookhaven Homes

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
860 Goldenrod Pkwy, Henderson, CO 80640
1/29

$589,900

$589,900

5 Beds3 Baths3,930 SqFt

860 Goldenrod Pkwy, Henderson, CO 80640

MLS# 1575805

Listed by Resident Realty North Metro LLC

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
901 Racine ST, Aurora, CO 80011
1/29

$425,000

$425,000

4 Beds2 Baths1,873 SqFt

901 Racine ST, Aurora, CO 80011

MLS# 7523215

Listed by Seven6 Real Estate

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
Jenny Tempas - Approved LogoResident Realty Logo White
Tempas Realty Group
Jenny Tempas

+1(303) 668-9567

jenny@tempasrealty.com

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Jenny Tempas - Approved LogoResident Realty Logo White
Tempas Realty Group
Jenny Tempas

+1(303) 668-9567

jenny@tempasrealty.com

Get My App